Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARCOURT STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-4.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-0.7%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+85.9%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2XL
← Back to All Properties