Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FORDINGBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,500
+24.3%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+55.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9JW
← Back to All Properties