16, TRINIDAD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+10.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950+103.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1