Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, UNDERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+33.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+151.8%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6HX
← Back to All Properties