Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REGENT TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+12.4%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
-35.0%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
-£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2EE
← Back to All Properties