Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,000
+79.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+39.6%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties