14, ST MARYS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 8QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£35,000+366.7%
Sold on 1 November 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,500-46.4%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1