11, TYELANDS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£647,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£647,500+100.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+214.6%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1