Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+98.1%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4JZ
← Back to All Properties