Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties