Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSIDE MEWS, CLAYTON WOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,219
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.9%
Price Change
-£42,781 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£87,219
-32.9%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
-£42,781 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 December 2024
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6QE
← Back to All Properties