Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DALCROSS GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£19,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+28.2%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,200
+284.7%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 27 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7SD
← Back to All Properties