Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DERWENT CRESCENT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.8%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,750
+41.7%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8UJ
← Back to All Properties