Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£110,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+89.2%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£110,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,400
+37.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RU
← Back to All Properties