Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GROVE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+70.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+77.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,700
+52.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5PD
← Back to All Properties