Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EASTBOURNE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+37.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 4 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5HU
← Back to All Properties