Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LARKSPUR DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£173,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£297,500
+140.4%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£173,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UL
← Back to All Properties