Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE CAUSEWAY, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+32.3%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+7.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+26.3%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DU
← Back to All Properties