68, MOORGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.4%
Price Change
-£71,634 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,000-59.4%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
-£71,634 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,634
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1