39, CONISTON ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 1EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+166.1%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1