Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£60,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,000
+23.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,395
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties