75, SANDPIPER ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+179.5%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+14.2%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1