12, CARR VIEW CLOSE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 6EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,765
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.4%
Price Change
-£203,185 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£26,765-88.4%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
-£203,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1