Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DEERHURST CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,995
Last Sold Price
8 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,995
+51.7%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+14.3%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XG
← Back to All Properties