Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+32.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties