Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 4, POWIS SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.0%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+414.0%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3HH
← Back to All Properties