Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROYLES PLACE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+39.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+67.5%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4AH
← Back to All Properties