Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PLANTATION ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,500
+172.5%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QA
← Back to All Properties