Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, IMPERIAL APARTMENTS, SOUTH WESTERN HOUSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
-0.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3DW
← Back to All Properties