Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+35.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+47.9%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties