Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+30.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+47.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties