Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BERKLEY STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+93.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+72.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2ND
← Back to All Properties