Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-14.9%
Sold on 20 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 18 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3EP
← Back to All Properties