Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SAMUEL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+36.0%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
+96.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000
+52.6%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-38.7%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3AB
← Back to All Properties