Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+6.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£226,000
+37.0%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+1.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+87.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties