Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties