Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PLANE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£32,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+26.6%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,400
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9PT
← Back to All Properties