101, HIGH HADEN ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 7PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,000+69.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1