Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+19.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
+£29,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,245
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6ER
← Back to All Properties