Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, 1B, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£488,000
+64.3%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+61.3%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,100
Sold on 20 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RS
← Back to All Properties