Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARCOURT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+42.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+176.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3NR
← Back to All Properties