Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WENSLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+21.9%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4JU
← Back to All Properties