Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
-9.8%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+121.8%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BE
← Back to All Properties