Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.4%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£29,500
-46.4%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9HG
← Back to All Properties