Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+206.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£168,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8QL
← Back to All Properties