74, DEVON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+131.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500+24.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+7.5%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1