58, PARK ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK44 3RN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+106.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+22.5%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+104.9%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+42.1%
Sold on 29 April 1997
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 17 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1