Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARCOURT, STAINES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties