Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, COLLEGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,950
+82.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+4.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+113.6%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4QG
← Back to All Properties