97, SPRING STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+28.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+110.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+54.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1